Schedule

Filter

Category
Trainer
Language
Friday 23. feb
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:00 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:40 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 50 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 25 min
LunsjPULS
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Rebecca Loos
Body weight training
English
16:30 - 30 min
Workout of the week - Resistanceband Strength
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
R
Saturday 24. feb
08:15 - 35 min
Intervals
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
10:30 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
11:15 - 40 min
LørdagsPULS
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
R
Sunday 25. feb
09:00 - 45 min
Sunday Combo
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Soma Move
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 40 min
Pulse & Push
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Norwegian
Monday 26. feb
06:00 - 30 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Strong & Balanced
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:15 - 60 min
*Vegen mot VM*
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:35 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
R
18:55 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 45 min
Kettlebell Basic
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
20:00 - 20 min
Floor Barre
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Vinyasa Flow
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Tuesday 27. feb
06:00 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Silje Blindheim
Strength training
Norwegian
08:00 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:30 - 40 min
Yoga Flow
Francesca Golfetto
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 15 min
15 min GLUTE BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
11:10 - 15 min
Strong posture
Gitte Lill
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:30 - 25 min
Meditation & Mindfulness
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
Zumba
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
19:45 - 50 min
Soma Move
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
R
20:15 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Wednesday 28. feb
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 35 min
Resistance band strength
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Kondisjon
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Kettlebell Advanced
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:40 - 15 min
Post-workout Stretch
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Strength for beginners
Hanne Herland
Strength training
Norwegian
19:50 - 40 min
Viking Strong
Lars Mæland
Strength training
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Combo
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
20:40 - 40 min
Evening Slow Flow Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
R
21:30 - 30 min
Restorative & Meditation
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
R
Thursday 29. feb
06:00 - 25 min
Hiit the Morning
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
06:30 - 30 min
Morning Yoga
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
08:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:15 - 40 min
Pilates 101
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
10:15 - 60 min
*Vegen mot VM*
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Lavterskel styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:10 - 15 min
15 min GLUTE BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
R
18:30 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 30 min
Sporty Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
HøyPuls
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Today 1. mar
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:00 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:40 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 50 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 25 min
LunsjPULS
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Rebecca Loos
Body weight training
English
16:30 - 40 min
Workout of the week - Pulse & Push
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
R
Tomorrow 2. mar
08:15 - 35 min
Intervals
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Pilates x Strength
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
10:30 - 40 min
LørdagsPULS
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
11:15 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
R
Sunday 3. mar
09:00 - 45 min
Sunday Combo
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 20 min
Post-workout Stretch
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 40 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Monday 4. mar
06:00 - 30 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Strong & Balanced
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:15 - 60 min
*Vegen mot VM*
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:35 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
18:55 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 45 min
Kettlebell Basic
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
20:00 - 20 min
Floor Barre
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Vinyasa Flow
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Tuesday 5. mar
06:00 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Silje Blindheim
Strength training
Norwegian
08:00 - 20 min
Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Silje Thorstensen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:30 - 40 min
Yoga Flow
Francesca Golfetto
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 15 min
15 min GLUTE BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
11:10 - 15 min
Strong posture
Gitte Lill
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:30 - 25 min
Meditation & Mindfulness
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
Zumba
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
19:45 - 50 min
Soma Move
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
20:15 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Wednesday 6. mar
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 35 min
Resistance band strength
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Kondisjon
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Rebecca Loos
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Strength for beginners
Hanne Herland
Strength training
Norwegian
R
19:30 - 40 min
Viking Strong
Hallvar Sigmundstad
Strength training
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Combo
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
20:40 - 40 min
Evening Slow Flow Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
21:30 - 30 min
Restorative & Meditation
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Thursday 7. mar
06:00 - 25 min
Hiit the Morning
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
06:30 - 30 min
Morning Yoga
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
08:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:15 - 40 min
Pilates 101
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
10:15 - 60 min
*Vegen mot VM*
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Lavterskel styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:30 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 30 min
Sporty Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
HøyPuls
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Friday 8. mar
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:00 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:40 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 50 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 25 min
LunsjPULS
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Rebecca Loos
Body weight training
English
16:30 - 30 min
Workout of the week
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
Saturday 9. mar
08:15 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
10:30 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
11:15 - 40 min
LørdagsPULS
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
R
Sunday 10. mar
09:00 - 45 min
Sunday Combo
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Soma Move
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
Monday 11. mar
06:00 - 30 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Strong & Balanced
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:15 - 60 min
*Vegen mot VM*
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:35 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
18:55 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 45 min
Kettlebell Basic
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
20:00 - 20 min
Floor Barre
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Vinyasa Flow
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Tuesday 12. mar
06:00 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Silje Blindheim
Strength training
Norwegian
08:00 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:30 - 40 min
Yoga Flow
Francesca Golfetto
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 15 min
15 min GLUTE BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
11:10 - 15 min
Strong posture
Gitte Lill
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:30 - 25 min
Meditation & Mindfulness
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
Zumba
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
19:45 - 50 min
Soma Move
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
20:15 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
21:00 - 60 min
Naardic Talks!
Yngvar Andersen
Naardic Talks
Norwegian
Wednesday 13. mar
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 35 min
Resistance band strength
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Kondisjon
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Rebecca Loos
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Strength for beginners
Hanne Herland
Strength training
Norwegian
19:30 - 40 min
Viking Strong
Hallvar Sigmundstad
Strength training
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Combo
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
20:40 - 40 min
Evening Slow Flow Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
21:30 - 30 min
Restorative & Meditation
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Thursday 14. mar
06:00 - 25 min
Hiit the Morning
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
06:30 - 30 min
Morning Yoga
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
08:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:15 - 40 min
Pilates 101
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
10:15 - 60 min
*Vegen mot VM*
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Lavterskel styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:30 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 30 min
Sporty Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
HøyPuls
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian