Schedule

Filter

Category

Intensity

Trainer

Language

Wednesday 3. jul
07:30 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
R
09:00 - 25 min
Tabata
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
09:30 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
10:30 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
20:00 - 40 min
Aftersun workout
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Thursday 4. jul
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
R
08:00 - 30 min
Sterk med strikk
Silje Thorstensen
Strength training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Pilates x Strength
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
19:00 - 25 min
Tabata
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
R
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Friday 5. jul
08:00 - 35 min
Intervals
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
Saturday 6. jul
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Sunday 7. jul
09:00 - 45 min
Combo
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 40 min
Core & Spine Flow
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Monday 8. jul
06:30 - 40 min
Sunrise workout
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
R
09:00 - 40 min
Bodyweight strength
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
09:45 - 40 min
Sunrise Flow
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
16:00 - 40 min
Pilates HIIT
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 55 min
Heartbeat
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
Tuesday 9. jul
08:00 - 40 min
Sunrise workout
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Pilates x Strength
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
19:00 - 25 min
Tabata
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
R
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Wednesday 10. jul
07:30 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
09:35 - 20 min
Mobility
Amiram Eini
Body weight training
English
10:30 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
20:00 - 40 min
Aftersun workout
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
R
Thursday 11. jul
06:30 - 40 min
Pilates x Strength
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
R
08:00 - 45 min
Combo
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Pilates HIIT
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
R
19:00 - 25 min
Mobility
Amiram Eini
Cardio
English
R
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Friday 12. jul
08:00 - 40 min
Pulse & Push
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Saturday 13. jul
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
09:45 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
10:45 - 30 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
Sunday 14. jul
09:00 - 45 min
Combo
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 40 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Monday 15. jul
09:00 - 40 min
Bodyweight strength
Nina Bansal
Strength training
Norwegian
09:45 - 40 min
Vinyasa Flow
Hanne Herland
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Nina Bansal
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
Tuesday 16. jul
08:00 - 40 min
Sunrise workout
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:50 - 30 min
Kettlebell Advanced
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
R
09:30 - 20 min
Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Nina Bansal
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Today 17. jul
07:30 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
08:45 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:00 - 20 min
Cardio Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:30 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:30 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 20 min
Miniband Strong - Upper Body
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
20:00 - 20 min
Miniband Strong - Abs&Ass
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Tomorrow 18. jul
08:00 - 45 min
Combo
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Pilates x Strength
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
19:00 - 25 min
BirthdayHIIT // Naardic 4 year anniversary!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Friday 19. jul
08:00 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Eline Oma
Body weight training
Norwegian
Saturday 20. jul
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Hanne Herland
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Sunday 21. jul
09:00 - 45 min
Combo
Nina Bansal
Strength training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:00 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
19:15 - 15 min
15min ARMS BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
19:35 - 15 min
15min GLUTE BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
19:55 - 20 min
Evening Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
Monday 22. jul
09:00 - 40 min
Bodyweight strength
Nina Bansal
Strength training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
Tuesday 23. jul
08:00 - 40 min
Sunrise workout
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
R
09:45 - 40 min
Good Morning Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:00 - 25 min
Tabata
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Strength training
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Wednesday 24. jul
07:30 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
R
09:00 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:35 - 20 min
Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:30 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
20:00 - 30 min
Sterk med strikk
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
R
Thursday 25. jul
08:00 - 45 min
Combo
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Pilates HIIT
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
19:00 - 25 min
Tabata
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Cardio
Norwegian
R
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Hanne Herland
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Hanne Herland
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Friday 26. jul
08:00 - 40 min
Pulse & Push
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
Saturday 27. jul
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
10:45 - 30 min
HøyPuls
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Cardio
Norwegian
Sunday 28. jul
09:00 - 45 min
Combo
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 50 min
Soma Move
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
Monday 29. jul
09:00 - 40 min
Bodyweight strength
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Strength training
Norwegian
09:45 - 40 min
Good Morning Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:35 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
18:50 - 15 min
15min ARMS BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
19:10 - 15 min
15min GLUTE BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
19:30 - 20 min
Evening Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
Tuesday 30. jul
08:00 - 40 min
Sunrise workout
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:50 - 30 min
Kettlebell Advanced
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:30 - 20 min
Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Wednesday 31. jul
07:30 - 35 min
Intervals
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 20 min
Cardio Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:30 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:30 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
20:00 - 40 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Thursday 1. aug
08:00 - 45 min
Combo
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Pilates x Strength
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
19:00 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
R
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Friday 2. aug
08:00 - 35 min
Intervals
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
R
09:00 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
Saturday 3. aug
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Hanne Herland
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Sunday 4. aug
09:00 - 45 min
Combo
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 40 min
Pilates x Strength
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
Monday 5. aug
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Bodyweight strength
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
09:45 - 50 min
Sunrise Flow
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Tuesday 6. aug
08:00 - 40 min
Sunrise workout
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Pilates HIIT
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Wednesday 7. aug
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:00 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:35 - 20 min
Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:30 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
20:00 - 40 min
Strong & Balanced
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
R
Thursday 8. aug
08:00 - 45 min
Combo
Silje Thorstensen
Strength training
Norwegian
10:15 - 40 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
19:00 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
R
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Friday 9. aug
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:00 - 35 min
Intervals
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
Saturday 10. aug
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
10:45 - 30 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
Sunday 11. aug
09:00 - 45 min
Combo
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 40 min
Pulse & Push
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Norwegian
Monday 12. aug
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Bodyweight strength
Silje Thorstensen
Strength training
Norwegian
09:45 - 40 min
Good Morning Yoga
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Bodyflow
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
Tuesday 13. aug
08:00 - 40 min
Sunrise workout
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Pilates x Strength
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Silje Thorstensen
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Wednesday 14. aug
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:00 - 20 min
Cardio Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:30 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:30 - 40 min
Vinyasa Flow
Hanne Herland
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Nina Bansal
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Thursday 15. aug
08:00 - 45 min
Combo
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
10:15 - 40 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
19:00 - 25 min
Tabata
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
R
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Friday 16. aug
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:00 - 35 min
Intervals
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian

Choose your coach to get an overview of availability

intercom initiator