Schedule

Filter

Category

Intensity

Trainer

Language

Saturday 1. jun
08:15 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
10:30 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
11:15 - 40 min
LørdagsPULS
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
R
Sunday 2. jun
09:00 - 45 min
Sunday Combo
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Soma Move
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 40 min
Pilates x Strength
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
Monday 3. jun
06:00 - 30 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Strong & Balanced
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:15 - 60 min
*Vegen mot VM*
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:35 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
18:50 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 45 min
Kettlebell Basic
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
20:00 - 25 min
Meditation & Mindfulness
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Vinyasa Flow
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Tuesday 4. jun
06:00 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Silje Blindheim
Strength training
Norwegian
08:00 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:15 - 10 min
10min WARMUP
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:30 - 15 min
15min ARMS BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 15 min
15min GLUTE BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Lars Mæland
Body weight training
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
Zumba
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
19:45 - 30 min
Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
20:15 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Wednesday 5. jun
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 35 min
Resistance band strength
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Kettlebell Advanced
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:35 - 15 min
Post-workout Stretch
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 40 min
Combo
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
20:40 - 40 min
Evening Slow Flow Yoga
Hanne Herland
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Restorative & Meditation
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Thursday 6. jun
06:00 - 25 min
Hiit the Morning
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
06:30 - 30 min
Morning Yoga
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
08:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:15 - 60 min
*Vegen mot VM*
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:30 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Amiram Eini
Strength training
English
18:45 - 40 min
Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 25 min
HøyPuls
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Amiram Eini
Strength training
English
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Friday 7. jun
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:00 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:40 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
R
09:00 - 40 min
Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 25 min
Zumba
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
12:00 - 50 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
R
13:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Amiram Eini
Body weight training
English
16:30 - 30 min
Workout of the week - Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
R
Saturday 8. jun
08:15 - 35 min
Intervals
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Pilates x Strength
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
10:30 - 40 min
Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
11:15 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
R
Sunday 9. jun
09:00 - 45 min
Sunday Combo
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Soma Move
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 30 min
Circuit
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
Monday 10. jun
06:00 - 30 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Strong & Balanced
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:15 - 60 min
*Vegen mot VM*
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
R
18:35 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
18:50 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 45 min
Kettlebell Basic
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
20:00 - 25 min
Meditation & Mindfulness
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Vinyasa Flow
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Tuesday 11. jun
06:00 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Silje Blindheim
Strength training
Norwegian
08:00 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:15 - 10 min
10min WARMUP
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:30 - 15 min
15min ARMS BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 15 min
15min GLUTE BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Lars Mæland
Body weight training
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
Zumba
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
19:45 - 30 min
Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
20:15 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Wednesday 12. jun
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 35 min
Resistance band strength
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Kettlebell Advanced
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:35 - 15 min
Post-workout Stretch
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Amiram Eini
Body weight training
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rebecca Loos
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 40 min
Combo
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
R
20:40 - 40 min
Evening Slow Flow Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
21:30 - 30 min
Restorative & Meditation
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Thursday 13. jun
06:00 - 25 min
Hiit the Morning
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
06:30 - 30 min
Morning Yoga
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
08:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:10 - 30 min
Mid-day Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:15 - 90 min
*Vegen mot VM*
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:45 - 30 min
Sporty Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
R
19:30 - 25 min
HøyPuls
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Cardio
Norwegian
R
20:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
R
20:35 - 40 min
Selvdisiplin - hva er det og når behøver vi det?
Alexander Aalerud
Naardic Talks
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
R
Friday 14. jun
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:00 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:40 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
R
09:00 - 50 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 25 min
Zumba
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Rebecca Loos
Body weight training
English
Today 15. jun
08:15 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
10:30 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Tomorrow 16. jun
09:00 - 45 min
Sunday Combo
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 20 min
Post-workout Stretch
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 30 min
Restorative & Meditation
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Monday 17. jun
06:00 - 30 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Strong & Balanced
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:15 - 60 min
*Vegen mot VM*
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:35 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
18:50 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 45 min
Kettlebell Basic
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
20:00 - 25 min
Meditation & Mindfulness
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Vinyasa Flow
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Tuesday 18. jun
06:00 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Silje Blindheim
Strength training
Norwegian
08:00 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:15 - 10 min
10min WARMUP
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:30 - 15 min
15min ARMS BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 15 min
15min GLUTE BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Lars Mæland
Body weight training
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
Zumba
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
20:15 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Wednesday 19. jun
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 35 min
Resistance band strength
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Kettlebell Advanced
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:35 - 15 min
Post-workout Stretch
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Rebecca Loos
Body weight training
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 40 min
Combo
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
20:40 - 40 min
Evening Slow Flow Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
21:30 - 30 min
Restorative & Meditation
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Thursday 20. jun
06:00 - 25 min
Hiit the Morning
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Norwegian
06:30 - 30 min
Morning Yoga
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
08:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:15 - 60 min
*Vegen mot VM*
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:30 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 30 min
Sporty Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
19:30 - 25 min
HøyPuls
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Fra motgang til motivasjon: En Personlig Reise gjennom Kreftoverlevelse
Eline Heltorp
Naardic Talks
Norwegian
Friday 21. jun
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:00 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 25 min
Zumba
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
Saturday 22. jun
08:15 - 35 min
Intervals
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Pilates x Strength
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
10:30 - 40 min
LørdagsPULS
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
Sunday 23. jun
09:00 - 45 min
Sunday Combo
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 20 min
Post-workout Stretch
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Hanne Herland
Strength training
Norwegian
Monday 24. jun
06:00 - 30 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Strong & Balanced
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:35 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
18:50 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 45 min
Kettlebell Basic
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Vinyasa Flow
Gitte Lill
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
R
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Tuesday 25. jun
06:00 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Silje Blindheim
Strength training
Norwegian
08:00 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:15 - 10 min
10min WARMUP
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:30 - 15 min
15min ARMS BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 15 min
15min GLUTE BURN
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
Zumba
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
19:45 - 30 min
Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
20:15 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Wednesday 26. jun
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 35 min
Resistance band strength
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Norwegian
10:00 - 30 min
Kettlebell Advanced
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
10:35 - 15 min
Post-workout Stretch
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Norwegian
12:00 - 20 min
Back & Neck Recovery
Rebecca Loos
Body weight training
Norwegian
R
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
19:30 - 40 min
Combo
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
20:40 - 40 min
Evening Slow Flow Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
R
21:30 - 30 min
Restorative & Meditation
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
R
Thursday 27. jun
06:00 - 25 min
Hiit the Morning
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
06:30 - 30 min
Morning Yoga
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
08:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:30 - 10 min
10min AB BURN
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Strength training
Norwegian
18:45 - 30 min
Sporty Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
19:30 - 25 min
HøyPuls
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 30 min
Evening Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Friday 28. jun
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
07:30 - 20 min
Mobility
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
08:00 - 30 min
Strong with weights
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:00 - 50 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
R
11:00 - 25 min
Zumba
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
Saturday 29. jun
08:15 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
09:50 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Norwegian
10:30 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
11:15 - 40 min
LørdagsPULS
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
R
Sunday 30. jun
09:00 - 45 min
Sunday Combo
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
Monday 1. jul
09:00 - 40 min
Bodyweight strength
Silje Thorstensen
Strength training
Norwegian
09:45 - 40 min
Slow Flow Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
Tuesday 2. jul
08:00 - 40 min
Sunrise workout
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Wednesday 3. jul
07:30 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 25 min
Tabata
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
09:30 - 30 min
Morning Strong
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
10:30 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
20:00 - 40 min
Aftersun workout
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Thursday 4. jul
08:00 - 30 min
Sterk med strikk
Silje Thorstensen
Strength training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Pilates x Strength
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
19:00 - 25 min
Tabata
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
R
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Friday 5. jul
08:00 - 35 min
Intervals
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Norwegian
Saturday 6. jul
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Sunday 7. jul
09:00 - 45 min
Combo
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 40 min
Core & Spine Flow
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Monday 8. jul
09:00 - 40 min
Bodyweight strength
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
09:45 - 40 min
Sunrise Flow
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 55 min
Heartbeat
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
Tuesday 9. jul
08:00 - 40 min
Sunrise workout
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Energy Pilates
Chloë Nemier
Pilates
English
19:00 - 25 min
Tabata
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Norwegian
R
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Wednesday 10. jul
07:30 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
R
09:00 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Norwegian
09:35 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Norwegian
10:30 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
20:00 - 40 min
Aftersun workout
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Norwegian
21:30 - 30 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
R
Thursday 11. jul
08:00 - 45 min
Combo
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Pilates HIIT
Helle Tangevald-Hansen
Pilates
Norwegian
19:00 - 25 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Norwegian
R
19:30 - 40 min
Evening Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Sunset Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Friday 12. jul
08:00 - 40 min
Pulse & Push
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Sprek Voksen: Styrke
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Norwegian
Saturday 13. jul
09:00 - 40 min
Morning Strong
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Yoga for all
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
10:45 - 30 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian
Sunday 14. jul
09:00 - 45 min
Combo
Silje Thorstensen
Strength training
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
19:30 - 40 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
English
Monday 15. jul
09:00 - 40 min
Bodyweight strength
Nina Bansal
Strength training
Norwegian
09:45 - 40 min
Vinyasa Flow
Hanne Herland
Yoga & Mindfulness
Norwegian
18:00 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Body weight training
Norwegian
18:45 - 35 min
Intervals
Eline Oma
Cardio
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Norwegian

Choose your coach to get an overview of availability