Naardic Schedule

Schedule

Category
Trainer
Duration
Language
Activity level
Sunday 17. oct
10:00 - 35 min
Family Fun Circuit
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Functional Strength
Amiram Eini
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
English
12:00 - 50 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
English
20:00 - 40 min
Introduction to Ashtanga yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
English
Monday 18. oct
06:15 - 30 min
Morning Run
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Monday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 30 min
Sterk med vekter
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:00 - 40 min
Yogalates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Pilates
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
60+
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Kettlebell Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
16:30 - 25 min
Rumpe & lår med stor ball
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
17:00 - 30 min
Monday Hiit
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
17:40 - 30 min
Jump & Core
Cooper Langham
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
English
17:45 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 2 to 6
English
19:00 - 40 min
Ro som Tufte
Olaf Tufte
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 50 min
Strong First
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Bodyflow
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:15 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Vikingstrong
Hallvar Sigmundstad
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
21:30 - 40 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
English
Tuesday 19. oct
06:00 - 25 min
Løpepuls
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
06:15 - 45 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 2 to 6
English
06:30 - 40 min
Basis Morgen
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 40 min
Energized
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:15 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Slow Flow Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Core & Floor
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
30 min ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:35 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 45 min
Run Intervals
Ole Petter Hjelle
Cardio
Level: 4 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Core & Floor Yoga
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:15 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Wednesday 20. oct
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Wednesday
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:45 - 40 min
Power Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Pilates
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sterk med strikk
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:15 - 20 min
Meditation & Mindfulness
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Amiram Eini
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:00 - 25 min
Full Body Strength
Cooper Langham
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
English
12:30 - 25 min
Full Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
18:15 - 40 min
Fighter Fitness
Nina Bansal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Ro som Tufte
Olaf Tufte
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
X-FIT
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:45 - 30 min
Kettlebell Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
22:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Thursday 21. oct
06:00 - 25 min
Hiit the Morning
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
06:15 - 45 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 2 to 6
English
06:30 - 40 min
Basis Morgen
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 30 min
Morning Run
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:30 - 40 min
Energized med vekter
Henrik Yttervik
Strength training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
08:00 - 40 min
Kettlebell Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:15 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
16:30 - 15 min
Core
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
16:50 - 15 min
Jump
Cooper Langham
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
English
17:10 - 15 min
Stretch
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
19:00 - 50 min
Strong First
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Power Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Pilates
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 50 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Calm & Strong - Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Pilates
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Friday 22. oct
06:00 - 25 min
Soul Sync
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
English
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Friday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 40 min
Morning Yoga
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:30 - 30 min
Sterk med vekter
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:15 - 30 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
60+
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Bodyslide
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:00 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:35 - 30 min
Friday HIIT
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
17:15 - 40 min
Afternoon Circuit Friday
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Saturday 23. oct
09:00 - 40 min
Calm & Strong - Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Pilates
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Saturday Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Familie-ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 4
Norwegian
12:00 - 40 min
Rolig Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Today 24. oct
10:00 - 35 min
Family Fun Circuit
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Functional Strength
Amiram Eini
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
English
12:00 - 50 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
English
20:00 - 40 min
Sunday Circuit
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
Tomorrow 25. oct
06:15 - 30 min
Morning Run
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Monday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 30 min
Sterk med vekter
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:00 - 40 min
Yogalates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Pilates
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
60+
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Kettlebell Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
16:30 - 25 min
Rumpe & lår med stor ball
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
17:00 - 30 min
Monday Hiit
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
17:40 - 30 min
Jump & Core
Cooper Langham
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
English
17:45 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 2 to 6
English
19:00 - 40 min
Ro som Tufte
Olaf Tufte
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 50 min
Strong First
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Bodyflow
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:15 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Vikingstrong
Hallvar Sigmundstad
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
21:30 - 40 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
English
Tuesday 26. oct
06:00 - 25 min
Løpepuls
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
06:15 - 45 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 2 to 6
English
06:30 - 40 min
Basis Morgen
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 40 min
Energized
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:15 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Slow Flow Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Core & Floor
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
30 min ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:35 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 45 min
Run Intervals
Ole Petter Hjelle
Cardio
Level: 4 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Core & Floor Yoga
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:15 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Wednesday 27. oct
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Wednesday
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:45 - 40 min
Power Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Pilates
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sterk med strikk
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:15 - 20 min
Meditation & Mindfulness
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Amiram Eini
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:00 - 25 min
Full Body Strength
Cooper Langham
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
English
12:30 - 25 min
Full Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
18:15 - 40 min
Fighter Fitness
Nina Bansal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Ro som Tufte
Olaf Tufte
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
X-FIT
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:45 - 30 min
Kettlebell Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
22:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Thursday 28. oct
06:00 - 25 min
Hiit the Morning
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
06:15 - 45 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 2 to 6
English
06:30 - 40 min
Basis Morgen
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 30 min
Morning Run
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:30 - 40 min
Energized med vekter
Henrik Yttervik
Strength training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
08:00 - 40 min
Kettlebell Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:15 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
16:30 - 15 min
Core
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
16:50 - 15 min
Jump
Cooper Langham
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
English
17:10 - 15 min
Stretch
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
19:00 - 50 min
Strong First
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Power Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Pilates
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 45 min
Run Intervals
Ole Petter Hjelle
Cardio
Level: 4 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 50 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Calm & Strong - Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Pilates
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Friday 29. oct
06:00 - 25 min
Soul Sync
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
English
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Friday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 40 min
Morning Yoga
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:30 - 30 min
Sterk med vekter
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:15 - 30 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
60+
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Bodyslide
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:00 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:35 - 30 min
Friday HIIT
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
17:15 - 40 min
Afternoon Circuit Friday
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Saturday 30. oct
09:00 - 40 min
Saturday Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:00 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 2 to 6
English
10:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Familie-ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 4
Norwegian
12:00 - 40 min
Rolig Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Sunday 31. oct
09:00 - 35 min
Family Fun Circuit
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Functional Strength
Amiram Eini
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
English
11:00 - 50 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
English
20:00 - 40 min
Sunday Evening Workout
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
Monday 1. nov
06:15 - 30 min
Morning Run
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Monday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 30 min
Sterk med vekter
Rune Solheim
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:00 - 40 min
Morning Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
60+
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Kettlebell Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
16:30 - 25 min
Rumpe & lår med stor ball
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
17:00 - 30 min
Monday Hiit
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
17:40 - 30 min
Jump & Core
Cooper Langham
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
English
17:45 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 2 to 6
English
19:00 - 50 min
Strong First
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Ro som Tufte
Olaf Tufte
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:30 - 30 min
Circuit
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Bodyflow
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:15 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:30 - 50 min
Vikingstrong
Hallvar Sigmundstad
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
21:30 - 40 min
Yoga Nidra
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
English
Tuesday 2. nov
06:00 - 25 min
Løpepuls
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
06:15 - 45 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 2 to 6
English
06:30 - 40 min
Basis Morgen
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 40 min
Energized
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:15 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Slow Flow Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
30 min ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:35 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 45 min
Run Intervals
Ole Petter Hjelle
Cardio
Level: 4 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Core & Floor Yoga
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:15 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Wednesday 3. nov
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Wednesday
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Sterk med strikk
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:15 - 20 min
Meditation & Mindfulness
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Amiram Eini
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:00 - 25 min
Full Body Strength
Cooper Langham
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
English
12:30 - 25 min
Full Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
18:15 - 40 min
Fighter Fitness
Nina Bansal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
X-FIT
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
Mobility
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Ro som Tufte
Olaf Tufte
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:45 - 30 min
Kettlebell Strong
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
22:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Thursday 4. nov
06:00 - 25 min
Hiit the Morning
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
06:15 - 45 min
Ashtanga Yoga
Rebecca Loos
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 2 to 6
English
06:30 - 40 min
Basis Morgen
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:30 - 40 min
Energized med vekter
Henrik Yttervik
Strength training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
16:30 - 15 min
Core
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
16:50 - 15 min
Jump
Cooper Langham
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
English
17:10 - 15 min
Stretch
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
19:00 - 50 min
Strong First
Annema Refsnes
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 50 min
Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Cycling
Ole Petter Hjelle
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 50 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Mobility & Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Friday 5. nov
06:00 - 25 min
Soul Sync
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
English
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Friday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 40 min
Morning Yoga
Nathalie Tonga
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:30 - 30 min
Sterk med vekter
Anne Wangensteen
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:15 - 30 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
60+
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Bodyslide
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:00 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:35 - 30 min
Friday HIIT
Rune Solheim
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
17:15 - 40 min
Afternoon Circuit Friday
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Saturday 6. nov
09:00 - 40 min
Saturday Strength
Inger Eik Ravndal
Strength training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:00 - 45 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 2 to 6
English
10:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Inger Eik Ravndal
Cardio
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Familie-ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 4
Norwegian
12:00 - 40 min
Rolig Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga & Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian